East Asia Regional Council of Overseas Schools

Home

 

SCHOOL DELEGATES

SCHOOL
COUNTRY
FNAME
LNAME
TITLE
EMAIL
American International School Hong Kong, China Cynthia Ann Bayne MS EnglishTeacher cbayne@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Wai Mun Ho Head of Modern Language who@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Manjula Jayaprakash ES English Co-ordinator mjayaprakash@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Sarah Evelyn Lardner ES Teacher slardner@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Sheema Maqbool Elementary School Teacher smaqbool@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China F. Jay McClellan Councilor fmcclellan@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Fozia Obaray Early Childhood Co-ordinator fobaray@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Melissa Settle HS English Teacher msettle@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Eila Mirjami Thomas HS ESL Teacher ethomas@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Anita Tsang ES Mandarin Teacher atsang@ais.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Stephen Wong MS Mandarin Teacher swong@ais.edu.hk
American International School of Guangzhou Guangzhou, China Anne Martin Baurer HS Math abaurer@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Bob Baurer ES Technology Coordinator bbaurer@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Arnold Bradley MS Technology Coordinator barnold@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Suzanne Edwards ES Counselor sedwards@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Elizabeth Gale Kindergarten Teacher egale@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Michael Lees HS Math and Science mlees@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Erica Liu HS Mandarin eliu@aisgz.eud.cn
  Guangzhou, China Julie Schneller ES Extra English Teacher jschneller@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Patty Sonnet Librarian psonnet@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Linda Streitz MS Counselor lstreitz@aisgz.edu.cn
  Guangzhou, China Martin Williams HS Technology coordinator mwilliams@aisgz.edu.cn
American School of Bangkok Bangkok, Thailand Roberta Kaufman HS English Teacher theprincess540@hotmail.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Allan Taylor IT Teacher ataylor@kiwithai.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Dan Verwoert Science Teacher dverwoert@gmail.com
Bali International School Bali, Indonesia Clarence Coombs PYP Coordinator/Librarian clarencec@baliis.net
Batu Hijau International School Indonesia Rupert Bale Principal / (P.E.) rupert.bale@newmont.com
Back to Top Indonesia Stephen Davidson MS Art/Computer/Library stephen.davidson@newmont.com
  Indonesia Alida Droppert ES Teacher alida.droppert@newmont.com
  Indonesia Dave Forbes MS Eng/Soc St/Sci dave.forbes@newmont.com
  Indonesia Rose Medrala Early Childhood Teacher rose.medrala@newmont.com
  Indonesia Bruce Pohlmann MS Math & Computers bruce.pohlmann@newmont.com
  Indonesia Sally Sar'I Music & MS English sally.sari@newmont.com
Beijing BISS Int'l. School Beijing, China Stefanie Bradley ESL sbradley@biss.com.cn
Back to Top Beijing, China Clare Demnar Elementary Music cdemnar@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Iain Fitz-Gerald Teacher Rep & Maths ifitzgerald@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Cheryl Moen Spanish cmoen@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Karen Nelson Counselor knelson@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Emerly Reyes PE ereyes@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Michael Rorie History mrorie@biss.com.cn
  Beijing, China Glen Royce ESL groyce@biss.com.cn
Brent International School, Baguio Baguio, Philippines Peaches Acuna Faculty Ipchinacuna@Yahoo.Com
Back to Top Baguio, Philippines Geraldine Balagot Faculty Gbalagot@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Luis Bambao Faculty lbambao@brentschoolbaguio.com
  Baguio, Philippines Andrea Barlien Head, English Abarlien@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Perry Barlien Head, Humanities Pbarlien@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Jenny Bautista Faculty jrgbautista@yahoo.com
  Baguio, Philippines Douglas Cameron Faculty dcam@magma.ca
  Baguio, Philippines William Canham Faculty Ocanham@Aol.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Miriam Co Faculty Mco@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Celeste Coronado Faculty Ccoronado@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Nelly Doliente Faculty n_doliente@yahoo.com
  Baguio, Philippines Richard Egmalis Chaplain regmalis@brentschoolbaguio.com
  Baguio, Philippines Maia Evaristo Faculty Mevaristo@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Bob Joaquin Head, Art Bobjoaquin2000@Yahoo.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Leandro Lacostales Faculty llacostales@brentschoolbaguio.com
  Baguio, Philippines Amy Lacson Faculty amylacson@hotmail.com
  Baguio, Philippines Nathanael Lagazon Faculty nlagazon@brentschoolbaguio.com
  Baguio, Philippines Mike Maclean Faculty mmaclean@brentschoolbaguio.com
  Baguio, Philippines Mitzi Mapa Faculty mitzimapa@yahoo.com
  Baguio, Philippines Agnes Mariano Faculty Amariano@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Angela Nevada Head, Math Anevada@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Chantal Pangilinan Faculty Marado@Skyinet.Net
  Baguio, Philippines Les Pickett Head, Science Lespickett@Hotmail.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Wendy Punay Faculty Wendyandinni@Lycos.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Abbey Quizon Guidance Counselor Aquizon@Brentschool Baguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Guia Reyes Faculty Mentors@Bgo.Csi.Com.Ph
  Baguio, Philippines Susan Sanidad Faculty Susanidad@Yahoo.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Rochelle Santiago Faculty Rdonor@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Monette Santos Faculty Ramonasantos@Yahoo.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Cherrie Soriano Faculty Chois@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Niki Swart Faculty Nswart@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Vivien Torres Librarian Librarian@Brentschoolbaguio.Com
  Baguio, Philippines Glen Umaming Faculty  
Brent International School, Manila Manila, Philippines Nadine Alberto HS English nalberto@brent.edu.ph
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Marjory Alcantara Head, ESL malcantara@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Hazel Ancheta-Go Special Needs hancheta@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Heather Atkins Teacher hatkins@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Nilda Avecilla Grade 1 Teacher navecilla@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Dulce Baldoria Kindergarten dbaldoria@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Victoria Beaver Art Teacher vbeaver@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Hannah Bernardino MS-English hbernardino@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Diana Jean Bilbao Grade 2 teacher dbilbao@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Grace Blancaver HS Social Science gblancaver@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Roy Buensuceso HS Social Science rbuensuceso@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Noel Bugarin HS Foreign Language nbugarin@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Joy Cachola LS Art Teacher jcachola@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Nancy Calimlim ESL ncalimlim@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Rogelia Canizares MS Foreign Laguage rcanizares@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Jonathan Carlson US Science Teacher jcarlson@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Arthur Casanova HS Foreign Language acasanova@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Paul Cassidy MS Rel. Studies pcassidy@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Judy Cassidy MS Band jcassidy@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Roehl Castaneda HS Computer Science rcastaneda@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Reina Castillo Kindergarten rcastillo@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Cristina Celaya Kindergarten ccelaya@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Teresa Celdran MS Special Needs tceldran@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Teresa Cook Grade 4 Teacher tcook@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Jerrylin Cuenca Teacher Aide jcuenca@brent.edu.ph
Brent International School, Manila Manila, Philippines Kimberly Dickson Grade 2 Teacher kdickson@brent.edu.ph
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Dalisay Dofitas ESL ddofitas@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Lorelei Echanis Music lechanis@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Marilen Elizalde MS Social Science melizalde@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Audrey Enriquez HS English aenriquez@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Faith Escobar Alumni Coordinator fescobar@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Ronald Escultura MS P.E. rescultura@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Aileen Felix Grade 4 Teacher afelix@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Mary Fernandez HS Social Science mfernandez@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Angelica Fernandez-De Castro MS Math afernandez@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Grace Flores Student Services Coordinator gflores@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Louela Floresca Head, Visual And Performing Arts lfloresca@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Maita Francisco MS Computer Science mfrancisco@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Michell Frichot-Almanzor Grade 4 Teacher mfrichot@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Deborah Fullerton Grade 5 Teacher dfullerton@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Wilma Fulo ESL wfulo@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Villa Rose Gachon Teacher Aide vgachon@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Sarah Garcellano Teacher Aide sgarcellano@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Francoise Garcia Grade 4 Teacher fgarcia@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Ina Alexandria Garcia Teacher Aide iagarcia@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Melinda Grant HS Math Teacher mgrant@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Todd Hardeman Rel. Studies thardeman@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Karen Herrick HS Social Science kherrick@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Amy Husken Librarian ahusken@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Paul Husken US Math Teacher phusken@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Margarita Jahrling Nursery mjahrling@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Michelle Jingco Grade 2 Teacher mjingco@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Carmen Jingco ESL jjingco@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Tisha King Pre-K tking@brent.edu.ph
Brent International School, Manila Manila, Philippines Karen Klee-Atlin HS Art kklee-atlin@brent.edu.ph
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Annabelle Laroco HS Math Teacher alaroco@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Nathalie Le Saux MS Foreign Laguage nlesaux@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Kyung Lee HS Foreign Language klee@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Carrie Levno Guidance Counselor clevno@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Joseph Levno HS Social Science jlevno@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Nichola Lewis Grade 1 Teacher nlewis@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Hui Min Li HS Foreign Language hmli@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Cheryl Lontoc MS English clontoc@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Manuel Lupato HS Math Teacher mlupato@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Karen Madrid Nursery kmadrid@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Francis Manaois LS Special Needs/Math k_manaois@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Marisol Maranan Guidance Counselor mmaranan@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Russel Mccool Grade 5 Teacher rmccool@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Christopher Megaffin MS Social Science cmegaffin@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Mick Moses HS Band mmoses@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Edwin Narvaez MS Music enarvaez@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Marty Ogle Grade 1-5 Teacher mogle@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Karen Ogle Grade 1-5 Teacher kogle@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Pauline Okol Pre-K pokol@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Beth Oldread MS ESL BOLDREAD@BRENT.EDU.PH
  Manila, Philippines William Oluyomi MS ESL woluyomi@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Fernan Omangay Special Needs fomangay@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Rowena Oyos LS Computer Science rowena@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Mark Palmer Head, Science mpalmer@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Luzviminda Pama HS English lpama@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Nicole Pelino Grade 3 Teacher npelino@brent.edu.ph
Brent International School, Manila Manila, Philippines Joy Pineda Grade 5 Teacher jcpineda@brent.edu.ph
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Maria Cristina Pozon IB Coordinator kpozon@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Jennifer Rafinan ESL jrafinan@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Anna Marissa Ramos LS Music aramos@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Russell Rice HS English rrice@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Michelle Robbins    
  Manila, Philippines Dick Robbins Headmaster drobbins@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Sylvia Roxas MS Foreign Laguage sroxas@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Victoria Sarmiento-Yoo ESL vickyyoo@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Hannelore Schneider Director For Student Activities hschneider@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Andria Schroeder Grade 1 Teacher aschroeder@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Ma Theresa Selga MS Rel. Studies tselga@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Christy Speicher Kindergarten cspeicher@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Mary Stauffer MS Math mstauffer@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Mark Stevenson Grade 5 Teacher mstevenson@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Trudi Stevenson Grade 3 Teacher tstevenson@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Marijie Sto. Tomas MS Computer Science mstotomas@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Margarita Suaco Pre-K msuaco@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Katrina Sutherland Guidance Counselor ksutherland@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Cheryll Anne Tan Teacher Aide ctan@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Sharon Van Bezooijen LS Rel. Studies svanbezooijen@brentmanila.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Andy Vaughan LS P.E. avaughan@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Jessica Vaughan MS ESL jvaughan@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Dawn Vera Cruz LS Music dveracruz@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Justin Walsh Head, Language Arts jwalsh@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Angela Wang Faculty awang@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Dan Waters MS Math/Science dwaters@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Shirley Waters Kindergarten swaters@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Michelle Anne Whalley LS ESL mwhalley@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines John Whalley Department Head Math jwhalley@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Peter Yap US Science Teacher pyap@brent.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Linda Zhai Guidance Counselor lzhai@brent.edu.ph
Brent International School, Subic Subic, Philippines Sharon Baumstark Faculty  
Back to Top Subic, Philippines Lily Cabrera Head, Modern Languages lcabrera@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines David Carlson Faculty dcarlson@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines John Crossman Head, Social Science jcrossman@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Katharine Crossman Head, Esl kcrossman@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Stephen Davis Faculty sdavis@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Tamara Davis Faculty sdavis@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Sam Eslamieh Faculty seslamieh@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Jeanilyn Espinosa Faculty jespinosa@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Anne Gomez Faculty AGOMEZ@BRENTSUBIC.EDU.PH
  Subic, Philippines Marilen Guerra Faculty mguerra@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Jemma Hooykaas Faculty jhooykaas@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Nikka Hugo-Yap Faculty nyap@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Salvador Justiniano Faculty sjustiniano@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Robert Mcewen Ls Coordinator rmcewen@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Ted Oviatt Head, English toviatt@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Ivy Papa-Goze Faculty igoze@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Franco Pastor Head, Special Subjects fpastor@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Elenita Reyes Faculty ereyes@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Parwaneh Rezai Sepasi Head, Science psepasi@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Miel Sadhwani Faculty msadhwani@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Avernie Tayco Head, Math atayco@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Enrico Tolentino Faculty etolentino@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Jackie Wyncoll Faculty jwyncoll@brentsubic.edu.ph
  Subic, Philippines Paul Yap Faculty PYAP@BRENTSUBIC.EDU.PH
Caltex American School Sumatra, Indonesia Dave Carollo MS Science carollo@rocketmail.com
Back to Top Sumatra, Indonesia Colleen Coady 7th/8th L.A+S.S/Counsellor colleencoady@hotmail.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Craig Derksen 7th/8th L.A+S.S craigksa@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Pamela Derksen Kindergarten Teacher pam_derksen@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Paul Elser P.E. Teacher pcelser@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Carrie Elser 5th/6th L.A/S.S pcelser@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Connie Freeman MS Math burntcoco@aol.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Lisa Mangelsdorf Kinder/Grade 1 Teacher mangelsdorf4@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Max Mangelsdorf Grade 3-4 Teacher mangelsdorf4@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Graeme McArthur Elementary-MS P.E graememcarthur@hotmail.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Keith McKalip Counselor kmckalip@aol.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Rita Moltzan 5th/6th L.A/S.S and Librarian ritalibrary@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Lyle Moltzan 5th-8th Math/Computers lmoltzan@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Holly Moyer Elementary, MS Art & Music crab_muffin@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Chip Moyer Grade 2 Teacher crab_muffin@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Chris Streit Grade 2 Teacher kellyisbister@yahoo.ca
  Sumatra, Indonesia Kelly Streit Pre-K/MS Art cstrei@alumni.sfu.ca
  Sumatra, Indonesia Chris Zavits Computer Teacher ckzavits@yahoo.com
  Sumatra, Indonesia Krista Zavits Grade 3 Teacher ckzavits@yahoo.com
Canadian Academy, Kobe, Japan Kobe, Japan Richard Becker HS Math Teacher richardb@mail.canacad.ac.jp
Back to Top Kobe, Japan Holly Becker HS Speech hollyb@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Gerad Carrier HS Principal gcarrier@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Rhonda Carrier Director of Technology rhondac@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Kevin Chambers MS Humanities/P.E./Dormitory kevinc@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Jacquelyn Elliott ES Art jmre@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Pat Fisher HS English patf@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Sebastien Gaillard MS/HS French/CAS Coordinator sebastieng@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Ann Gaillard ES ESOL/Service Coordinator maryanng@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Neil Griffiths MS P.E. neilg@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Dave Harris ES Instructional Technology davidh@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Bob Hengal HS Social Studies bobh@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Heidi Holladay ES Grade 2 heidih@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Kaho Ikeda ES Japanese kahoi@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Karen Jewett MS Math/Science karenj@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Grace Kim ES Kindergarten gracek@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Jay Livingston HS Social Studies jayl@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Mike McHugh Vocal Music michaelm@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Barry Mernin ES Grade 5 barrym@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Atsuko Nakahara HS Japanese atsukom@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Shraddha Nayak HS Math shraddhan@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Midori Nishizawa MS Japanese/Wellness midorin@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Megumi Takahashi HS Japanese megumit@mail.canacad.ac.jp
  Kobe, Japan Paul Wagenaar HS Science paulw@mail.canacad.ac.jp
Carmel School Hong Kong, China Mark Davidson MS Science / IT mark@carmel.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Katherine Jorgensen Grade 3 Teacher katherine@carmel.edu.hk
Cebu International School Cebu, Philippines Felix Alvarez Systems Administrator FAlvarez@cis.edu.ph
Back to Top Cebu, Philippines Eleonor Amarga Pre-school Teacher Eamarga@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Jessica Lavinia Aspillaga Pre-school Teacher JAspillaga@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Jennifer Basa Science Teacher JBasa@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rowena Bernal ESL Teacher RBernal@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Catherine Caņete ES Teacher CCanete@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rochell Dajao MS/HS Guidance Counselor RDajao@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Ma. Nieva Dalaten Social Studies Teacher MDalaten@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rowena de los Reyes ES Teacher Rreyes@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Katherine Fermin ES Teacher kfermin@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rhodora Gabales ESL Teacher RGabales@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Grace Galang English Teacher GGalang@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rejell Josol ESL Teacher RJosol@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Rejell Josol ESL Teacher RJosol@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Geraldine Jumao-as H.E./Art Teacher Gerri@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Stephen Knowles ESL/Social Studies Teacher SKnowles@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Ma. Socorro Laplana Foreign Language Teacher MLaplana@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Vilma Laranas Foreign Language Teacher VLaranas@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Nerelito Ligtas ES Teacher NLigtas@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Joel Llaban ES Teacher JLlaban@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Annabel Mabunay Mathematics Teacher AMabunay@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Marietta Macaraya Foreign Language Teacher EMacaraya@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Trizer Dale Mansueto Social Studies Teacher TMansueto@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Cecille Orquiola Computer Teacher Cesorquiola@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Marilou Pagarigan IT Teacher MPagarigan@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Maria Ana Pangilinan ESL Teacher Apangilinan@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Katherine Paray ES Teacher kparay@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Lalaine Romualdez English/ESL Teacher LRomualdez@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Peachie Ann Sabino Elem. Teacher PSabino@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Lu Ann Sicard ESL Coordinator LSicard@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Mercy Trangia Mathematics Teacher MTrangia@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Ma. Luisa Villafane ES Teacher MVillafane@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Evangeline Villagonzalo ES Guidance Counselor EBuque@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Jennina Paz Villano Pre-school Teacher jvillano@cis.edu.ph
  Cebu, Philippines Ma. Luisa Villano Curriculum & Accreditation Coor. MVillano@cis.edu.ph
Chiang Mai International School Chang Mai, Thailand Catherine Erpen Grade 2 Teacher j-b-i-r-d@hotmail.com
  Chang Mai, Thailand Sallyanne Wichai HS P.E./Dance Gr 7-12 salandmolly@yahoo.co.uk
Chinese International School Hong Kong, China Mitchell Becnel Learning Enhancement mbecnel@cis.edu.hk
Back to Top Hong Kong, China Martin Cheung Primary 4 mcheung@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Yu Yin Chu Primary 5 ychu@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Yvonne Hui Primary 4 yhui@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Carla Nagel Primary 1 cnagel@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Edwin Tanner Music-Primary 1-3 edwintanner@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Ruth Watson Primary 2 rwatson@cis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Lilian Wong Primary 1 lwong@cis.edu.hk
Concordia International School Shanghai, China Melinda Alford MS Teacher melindaa@ciss.com.cn
Back to Top Shanghai, China Gloria Chandler HS Teacher gloriac@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Kim Gertz HS Teacher davidg@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China David Gertz HS Teacher/Librarian kimg@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Kate Graham ES/HS Art Teacher katherineg@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Jamie Halula Elementary Teacher jamieh@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Carey Halula MS Teacher careyh@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Zoe Jiang Mandarin Teacher zoej@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Huguette Lewis Elementary Teacher huguettel@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Todd Luedtke HS Teacher toddl@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Jan Luedtke Early Childhood Teacher janl@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Bronwyn McClure Elementary Teacher bronwynm@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Cathy Sue Smith MS Teacher cathysues@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Tony Tovar MS Teacher tonyt@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China Colette Vroom MS Teacher colettev@ciss.com.cn
  Shanghai, China August Wang Mandarin Teacher augustw@ciss.com.cn
Dalat International School Penang, Malaysia Jacki Steinkamp Counsellor jsteinkamp@dalat.org
  Penang, Malaysia Eunice Teoh Mandrian eteoh@dalat.org
  Penang, Malaysia Shelly Tuck MS ESL stuck@dalat.org
Dominican International School Taipei, Taiwan Joanne Antiquina Guidance Counselor joantiquina@yahoo.com
Back to Top Taipei, Taiwan Fr. Francisco Carin, CMF Chaplain, Christian Living Teacher kailing3@hotmail.com
  Taipei, Taiwan Iris Chang    
  Taipei, Taiwan Connie Chiang    
  Taipei, Taiwan Michelle Huang Executive Secretary mingyi@mail.dishs.tp.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Salome Lacanlale Grade 3 Teacher slacanlale@mail.dishs.tp
  Taipei, Taiwan Milagrose Librea    
  Taipei, Taiwan Sr. Ma Anita Ong, OP Treasurer srnitz23@yahoo.com
  Taipei, Taiwan Amala Pushparani Grade 8 Teacher ama_la@yahoo.com
  Taipei, Taiwan Norma Quintela Kindergarten Teacher normaquintela@yahoo.com
  Taipei, Taiwan Estrellita Santos Grade 1 Teacher eres@ms27.hinet.net
  Taipei, Taiwan Sr. Rubi Vargas, OP Grade 9-10 Teacher rbvrgs@yahoo.com
Ekamai International School Bangkok, Thailand Vivian Balao-od Grade 5 Teacher vivianb@eis.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Edith Chu Grade Level Leader paichitc@eis.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Gabriel Claveria Section Leader - Gr 7 gabrielc@eis.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Consuelo Lim Section Leader - Gr 5 consuelol@eis.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jau Yuan Yoong HS Teacher jamesy@eis.ac.th
Faith Academy Manila, Philippines Kim Abels Grade 5 audblsmile@aol.com
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Sara Arfsten HS P.E. skarf@hotmail.com
  Manila, Philippines Paul Beck HS P.E. & Driver's Ed pbeck@faith.edu.com
  Manila, Philippines Nathan Becker Music nate_becker@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Jessica Becker MS Bible jessica_becker@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Sarah Booker Grade 7-8 Math ssbooker@aol.com
  Manila, Philippines Jeffrey Bragg MS Science jbragg@abwe.cc
  Manila, Philippines Ros Dykema HS Math Teacher DykemaDavid@omf.net
  Manila, Philippines Alan Farlan Principal fad_davao@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Carol Foutz Elementary Librarian brian.foutz@worldteam.org
  Manila, Philippines Brian Foutz HS Vice Principal & S.S. Teacher hs-vp@faith.edu.com
  Manila, Philippines Jim Frederick Computer jim_frederick@wycliffe.org
  Manila, Philippines Paula Haunschild Registrar registrar@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Chiyon Huh Korean Studies Coordinator chiyonhuh@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Betty Johnson HS & MS Band & Guitar band@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Carol Long MS/HS P.E. clong@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Sara Ma HS Peer Facilitator sarama@oci.org
  Manila, Philippines Mary Jo Mackey Grade 1 Teacher mary_lou_mackey@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Joy Manda Grade 4 joy_manda@ntm.org
  Manila, Philippines Joe Mangiameli HS Counselor hscounselor@faith.edu
  Manila, Philippines Kari Massengill MS Math karimass@mozcom.com
  Manila, Philippines Leanne McKillip MS English & Drama LeiMcK8@msn.com
  Manila, Philippines Janine Meisner Grade 5 janine_meisner@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Ryan Miller Grade 3 ryan_miller@sil.org
  Manila, Philippines Rachel Oliver MS English rcorrineolive@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Romeo Robles Cebuana Language roblesromy@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Kelly Schiller Literacy Specialist kschiller@allendalecolumbia.org
  Manila, Philippines Chris Smith Grade 2 chrismiff@yahoo.co.uk
  Manila, Philippines Karen Spain Elementary Counselor kspain@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Micah Stevenson MS Social Studies captainmicahfantastic@yahoo.com
  Manila, Philippines Carol Tappan MS English & Bible ctappan@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Sharon Tully Director of LRC stully@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Carol Van Brocklin Librarian cvanb@mozcom.com
  Manila, Philippines Jodie White M. S.Learning Resource Teacher jwhite@faith.edu.ph
  Manila, Philippines Barb Wulliman Grade 3 tbwulll@i-manila.com.ph
Fukuoka International School Fukuoka, Japan Fumiko Nelson ESL fnelson@fis.ed.jp
Back to Top Fukuoka, Japan Michael Saffarewich Head of School administration@fis.ed.jp
  Fukuoka, Japan Betsy Saffarewich Librarian ebsaff@yahoo.com
  Fukuoka, Japan Heather Sasaki Elementary G7 hsasaki@fis.ed.jp
Hillcrest International School Indonesia Myron Bontrager Kindergarten Teacher myron_bontrager@sil.org
  Indonesia Vangie Claassen MS Teacher vclaassen@hismk.org
Hokkaido International School Sapporo, Japan Rod Kelly Grade 4 teacher rodjelly@yahoo.com
Hong Kong Academy Primary School Hong Kong, China Tracy Dillon Teacher tray.dillon@hkacademy.edu.hk
Back to Top Hong Kong, China Nancy Du Teacher nancy.du@hkacademy.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Amy Fung Teacher amy.fung@hkacademy.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Ann Martin Teacher ann.martin@hkacademy.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Billy Martin Teacher billy.martin@hkacademy.edu.hk
Hong Kong International School Hong Kong, China Mui Na (Rose) Wong HS Mandarin rwong@hkis.edu.hk
Back to Top Hong Kong, China Mark Altmann HS Humanities maltmann@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Dwayne Brown HS Humanities dbrown@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Joanne Brown HS Science Chem/ Physics jbrown@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Myron Buck HS Math mbuck@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Margaret Carpenter UP Media &GATE Co-Ordinator mcarpenter@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China David Carpenter UP Instructional Technologist dcarpenter@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Susan Crossley HS Humanities scrossley@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Greg Edwards MS Math and Science gedwards@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Kent Ewing HS Humanities kewing@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Lauren Fine HS College Couselor lfine@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Karen Fish HS Art kfish@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Jessica Fluck HS Science jfluck@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Amy Grewal MS Language Arts/Social Studies agrewal@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Philip Hails HS Math phails@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Jeanette Hardman LP Grade 1Teacher jhardman@hkis.edu.hk
Hong Kong International School Hong Kong, China David Hopkins MS Math dhopkins@hkis.edu.hk
Back to Top Hong Kong, China William Jordan HS Learning Center wjordan@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Greg Ladner HS Math gladner@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Jo Ladner LP Learning Specialist jladner@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Michael Lambert UP Grade 3/4 mlambert@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Barbara LeMond MS Learning Specialist blemond@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Praise Ma MS Language Arts/Social Studies pma@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Rhonda Masters MS Counselor rmasters@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Michael May MS Social Studies mmay@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Maureen McCann MS Language Arts mmccann@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Joseph Murphy U P Learning Specialist jmurphy@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Mary Owen Assistant Librarian mowen@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Jeffrey Pierce HS Humanities jpierce@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Marty Schmidt HS Humanities mschmidt@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Steve Summerfield MS Counselor ssummerfield@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Janet Tan HS Humanities jtan@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Francis Thong Diretor of IT fthong@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Christina Vanover HS Humanities cvanover@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Sharon Voss LP ESOL Learning Specialist svoss@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Jen Whitman LP Teacher Reception jwhitman@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Nat Whitman LP Grade 2 Teacher nwhitman@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China Catherine Wiebusch HS Humanities cwiebusch@hkis.edu.hk
  Hong Kong, China D. Jane Zimmerman LP Counselor jzimmerman@hkis.edu.hk
International Christian School Hong Kong Hong Kong Tessa (Teresa) Chan Pre-K chant@ics.edu.hk
Back to Top Hong Kong Cami Endicott School Counselor K-12 endicottc@ics.edu.hk
  Hong Kong Wade Simons MS Math, Science, P.E. simonsw@ics.edu.hk
  Hong Kong Meena Stephen HS English stephenm@ics.edu.hk
  Hong Kong Tina Wong (Teo Hui Hsien) Kindergarten wongthh@ics.edu.hk
International Christian School Seoul Seoul, South Korea Jennifer Bachert Full Time Elmentary Sub junebachert@juno.com
Back to Top Seoul, South Korea Jonathan Bello Guidance Counselor guidancecounselor@icseoul.org
  Seoul, South Korea Nichole Elsbree ESL Secondary elsbree@icseoul.intranents.com
  Seoul, South Korea Raymond Harpster Elmetnary Art rhapster@yahoo.com
  Seoul, South Korea Wilson Lee HS Math wblee123@yahoo.com
  Seoul, South Korea Susan Sevey MS English ssevey@icseoul.intranents.com
International School Bangkok Bangkok, Thailand Kathleen Anker HS Intensive Studies kathleen@isb.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Hala Aphaivongs HS English halaa@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Salli Baker MS Counselor sallib@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Pinky Ballesteros ES Grade 1 llewellb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Michelle Bambawale Curriculum Support michellb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Melanie Barnes ES Music melanieb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Holly Baumert HS Annual Substitute hollyb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jennifer Black MS Annual Substitute jennifeb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ingrid Bookhamer MS English ingridb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jamin Bookhamer ES Grade 3 jaminb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Margaret Boyd ES Intensive Studies margaretb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Harinder Braich MS Math/Science harindeb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Pimolpun Burapharat ES Tech Resources pimolpun@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ellen Burdge ES Grade 1 ellenb@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Charuwan Byrum ES Thai charuwab@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Felicity Carter HS English felicitc@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Janejira Champa MS Thai janejirc@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Florence Chan ES Art forencf@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Michael Chan MS Math/Science michaelc@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jia Jiin Chu MS Mandarin jiac@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sarah Clover HS Social Studies sarahs@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Margherite Dadiego MS Math/Science marhgerd@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Darlene Davison MS Math/Science darlened@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Steven Demille HS Math Teacher stevend@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Liz Drahman MS Exploratory edrahman@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Tom Drahman MS Humanities thomasd@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Dan Dudash ES Grade 2 danield@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kerry Dyke MS Phys Ed kerryd@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jonathan Eales HS Physics jonathae@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Bep Fleuren-Lucassen MS ESL bepf@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jack Garstka HS jackg@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Dianne Gray MS Intensive Studies dianneg@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Anne Hayden-Gilbert Business/Management IB anneh@isb.ac.th
International School Bangkok Bangkok, Thailand Robert Heath HS Phys Ed roberth@isb.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Carole Henriot MS French caroleh@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Harvey Hinsz HS Biology harveyh@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Siriluck Hiri-O-Tappa ES Thai siriluch@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sofia Hondrogiannis ES Annual Substitute sofiah@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Gabriela Jimenez MS Spanish gabriela@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Varin Katanyuvivat HS Thai varink@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Carol Kleps ES Grade 5 carolk@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Scott Lamont ES Grade 4 scottl@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Samrith Laornual HS Computer Science / Math samrithl@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Tri Le MS Math/Science tril@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Emma Leigh, Boucher ES Annual Substitute emmab@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Marcy Lockhart ES Grade 3 marcyl@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Shelley Marks HS Counselor shelleym@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sheona Mcewan ES Counselor sheonam@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Debra Mckeown MS Intensive Studies debram@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Joseph Miller HS Math Teacher josephm@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Diane Mongno ES ESL dianem@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Elma Muangkroot HS English elmam@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Thomas Myers HS Instrumental Music thomasm@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Nira Naik ES Grade 3 niran@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Cindy Nuckols MS Math/Science cindyn@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Teresa O'brien MS Math/Science teresao@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kristen O'Connor HS Annual Substitute kristeno@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Brian Palmer ES Grade 3 brianp@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Patricia Rangel ES Pre-K patriciar@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sucheera Ruangtrakool HS Thai sucheerr@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Mary Ryden HS Counselor marys@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Robert Ryden HS Math Teacher rydenr@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Marina Sanwanish HS Thai marinas@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Richard Shearer ES ESL richards@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Wendy Shearer ES Grade 2 wendys@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Piyanuch Soontornwipart MS Thai piyanucs@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jonathan Steenwijk MS Math/Science jonathas@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ann Straub Curriculum Director anns@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Peter Straub MS Activities Director emile@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Betsy Suits ES Curriculum Coordinator betsys@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ross Tague MS Humanities rosst@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Pamela Thompson MS Vocal Music pamelag@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Mary Ann Van Den Beldt ES ESL maryannv@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sandra Waite ES Pre-K sandraw@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand John Williams HS Counselor johnw@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Marcia Williams ES Grade 2 marciaw@isb.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Douglas Williamson ES Counselor douglasw@isb.ac.th
International School Eastern Seabord Chonburi, Thailand Chad Martin Grade 5 cmartin@ise.ac.th
Back to Top Chonburi, Thailand Linden Phanpho    
  Chonburi, Thailand Lisa Safran Grade 3 Teacher lsafran@ise.ac.th
International School Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam HCMC, Vietnam Patricia Peters Grade 1 Teacher pearcos2004@yahoo.co.uk
Back to Top HCMC, Vietnam Greg Peters Grade 4 Globalnomads78 @yahoo.co.uk
  HCMC, Vietnam Graham Stichbury Grade 3 Maths Coordinator g-sstichbury@hcm.vnn.vn
  HCMC, Vietnam Sue Stichbury EE2/3 g-sstichbury@hcm.vnn.vn
International School Manila Manila, Philippines Carla Abrams Guidance Counselor abramsc@ismanila.com
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Crispulo Acuna HS Modern Languages acunac@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Valerie Anderson ES Teacher andersonv@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Emilia Antonio MS teacher antonioe@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Steve Ayling ES Teacher Program Leader aylings@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Natayla Ayling ES teacher aylingn@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Eleanor Barlongay HS Fine Arts barlongaye@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Valerie Birchenall Wellness birchenallv@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines David Birchenall HS Head Librarian birchenalld@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Greg Bishop MS Counselor bishopg@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Vicky Booth ES Art boothv@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Tim Boulton HS Science boultont@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Jack Cargile MS teacher cargilej@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Raquel Ching HS Language Arts chingr@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Joe Conte HS Science contej@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Joe Conte HS Science contej@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Teresa Cooney ES Teacher cooneyt@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Yvonne Cross MS teacher crossy@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Flor Marie Cruz ES teacher cruzfm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Ma. Antonia Cruz HS Spanish cruzm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Ninot Cruz HS Modern Languages cruzn@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Steven Dare ES Principal dares@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Emmy David ES teacher davide@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Irene Diaz Elem. Music diazi@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Steven Dodd HS P.E. Teacher dodds@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Danielle Doussaud HS Modern Language doussaudd@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Robert Ellson HS Language Arts ellsonr@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Enrique Estalilla HS Math Teacher estalillae@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Aletta Faber HS Math Teacher fabera@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Glenda Forgie ES teacher/Program Leader forgieg@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Edwardo Gascon ES Teacher gascone@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Richard Gelb Director of Communications & Development gelbr@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Liz Godfrey HS Art godfreye@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Felicitas Herrera HS Counselor herreraf@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Patrice Hill MS Language Arts hillp@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Domenica Hoyes HS Fine Arts hoyesd@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Angel Huang HS Chinese huanga@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Vicky Huang HS Social Studies huangv@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Ruth Jamieson HS Geography jamiesonr@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Gary Jerome Director of Admissions jeromeg@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Jayne Koprowski Learning Support koprowskij@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Mark Kucharski HS/MS Art Program Leader kucharskim@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Kellar Lambert MS teacher lambertk@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Maria Teresa Lantada ES ESL lantadam@ismanila.com
International School Manila Manila, Philippines Melanie Lawley HS/MS ESL Progrrm Leader lawleym@ismanila.com
Back to Top Manila, Philippines Mark Lueders HS English Teacher luedersm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Dale Lund Band teacher lundd@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Sherry Lund ESL teacher lunds@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Stephanie Lynch ES Art lynchs@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Jimenez-Ocson Ma. Anna ES Teacher  
  Manila, Philippines Georgina Macarthur HS Language Arts macarthurg@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Philip Manley HS Science manleyp@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Catherine Martel MS science teacher martelc@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Michael Martell HS Principal martelm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Elena Martinez ES teacher martineze@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Ma. Rachelle Montilla ES Teacher montillsr@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Patricia Mowat ES teacher mowatp@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines John Patrick Mulhall HS/MS Drama mulhallj@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Maria Murphy ES teacher murphym@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Nanette Nadora HS Business nadoran@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Chieko Naka MS teacher nakac@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Christine Oldfield ES teacher oldfieldc@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Andrea Osborne MS Math osbornea@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Alycia Owen HS/MS teacher owena@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Steve Owen HS Social Studies owens@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Heidi Oxley K-12 P.E. Coordinator oxleyh@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Anna Pagcaliwagan ES ESL pagcaliwagana@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Stephanie Passamonte Guidance Counselor passamontes@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Paul Passamonte MS Assistant Principal passamontep@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Trent Peabody MS Math peabodyt@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Maria Peters ECLC teacher petersm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Iris Chantalle Puno-Moya HS English\ESL punomoyai@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Natalie Riviello ES teacher riviellon@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Florent Robert MS Modern Languages robertf@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Gwenno Roberts ES Teacher robertsg@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Ana Maria Rodriguez ES teacher rodrigueza@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Derek Selander ES Counselor selanderd@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Jennifer Smith ES teacher smithj@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Christian Sorand HS Modern Language sorandc@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Khin So Tin MS Learning Support tink@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Vida Vergel MS teacher vergelv@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Marie Vinel CMC Librarian vinelm@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Sabina Vogt MS Social Studies vogts@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Merry Way MS teacher waym@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Adam Winton ES teacher wintona@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Pam York ES teacher yorkp@ismanila.com
  Manila, Philippines Sook Young Lee Guidance Counselor  
  Manila, Philippines Jennifer Zulbert ES teacher zulbertj@ismanila.com
International School of Beijing Beijing, China Brooke Allen ES P.E. ballen@isb.bj.edu.cn
Back to Top Beijing, China Mary Bigwood Grade 2 mbigwood@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China George Carpouzis P.E./Aquatics gcarpouzis@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Susan Chapman Grade 1 Teacher schapman@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Lynne Coleman PD Co-Ord / HS English lcoleman@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Raymond Cook Grade 3 rcook@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Robert Cormack Grade 4 rcormack@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Sharlene Cormack EC4 scormack@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Rejean Cote HS French/Spanish rcote@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Karen Flood MS ESOL kflood@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Karen Friedman LES Guidance Counselor kfriedman@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Hariklia Hearn-Kokkinos MS Eng/Soc Studies hhearn@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Sylvain Jacques French - LES/MS sjacques@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Mala Jogi LES - esol mjogi@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Bharat Jogi HS Science bjogi@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Andrea Jones Kindergarten ajones@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Janet Kinsella HS Science jkinsella@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Robert LaRiviere MS Computer Teacher rlariviere@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Shane Lawson P.E./Aquatics slawson@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Juan Carlos Lopez Spansh / French jlopez@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Breen O'Reilly HS English boreilly@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Mary O'Reilly Grade 3 moreilly@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Frank Panych HS Science fpanych@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Brad Stephens MS P.E. bstephens@isb.bj.edu
  Beijing, China Craig Trygstad Publications Coordinator ctrygstad@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Barbara Wilson LES Learning Support bwilson@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Wayne Winkelman MS Science wwinkelman@isb.bj.edu.cn
  Beijing, China Janette Zhang Grade 5 jzhang@isb.bj.edu.cn
International School of Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Mary Bisset Grade 2 Teacher mary_bisset@iskl.edu.my
Back to Top Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Rick Bisset HS Social Sciences rick_bisset@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Steve Kapka HS Math Teacher steve_kapka@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Jarret Lambie HS English jarret_lambie@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Brigid O'Hagan Grade 5 Teacher brigid_o'hagan@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Kenny Peavy MS Science kenny_peavy@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia John Stupka HS Art john_stupka@iskl.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Lyn Thompson Grade 4 Teacher lyn_thompson@iskl.edu.my
International School of Singapore Singapore Kathy Derrick ES Grade 2 kderrick@iss.edu.sg
Back to Top Singapore Maurice Humphries MS Maths mhumphries@iss.edu.sg
  Singapore Tina Santilli HS Special Needs tsantilli@iss.edu.sg
International School of the Sacred Heart Tokyo, Japan Francesca Arteficio Elementary Teacher francesca.arteficio@issh.ac.jp
Back to Top Tokyo, Japan Kelly Carpenter Special Needs Teacher JSpEd@issh.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Mark Felstehausen Social Studies Teacher mark.felstehausen@issh.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Kristen Moriarty Junior School Principal principal.js.kg@issh.ac.jp
International School of Tianjin Tianjin, China Danny (Denise) Hilleson K-12 Music dhilleson@hotmail.com
Back to Top Tianjin, China Beth (Elizabeth) Gourley Librarian behygo@yahoo.com
  Tianjin, China Jackie Dingle Kindergarten dingle36@hotmail.com
  Tianjin, China Andy Dorn MS ESL and HS Geography 2andydorn@gmail.com
  Tianjin, China Carey Eldridge HS Humanities/History careyeldridge@yahoo.com
  Tianjin, China Steven Hickey Art Teacher  
  Tianjin, China Karen McLaurin Kindergarten karenmclaurin@yahoo.com
  Tianjin, China Trixie Siemens MS Science trixiesiemens@gmail.com
International School Phnom Penh Phnom Penh, Cambodia Courtney Bailey Secondary P.E. Teacher courtneybailey@ispp.edu.kh
Back to Top Phnom Penh, Cambodia Warren Bowers class teacher G2/3 warrenbowers@ispp.edu.kh
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia David Edson Librarian davidedson@ispp.edu.kh
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Lance Jackson ESL Teacher Secondary lancejackson@ispp.edu.kh
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Vimla Jayakaran Class Teacher K/G1 vimlajayakaran@ispp.edu.kh
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Tatiana Stadnitski ESL Grade 1-5 tatianastadnitski@ispp.edu.kh
International School Yangon Yangon, Myanmar Molly Elder HS/MS Music melder@isy.net.mm
Back to Top Yangon, Myanmar David Fitzhugh ES P.E. dfitzhugh@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Susan Fitzhugh Grade 1 Teacher sfitzhugh@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Nancy Grimwood Grade 2 Teacher grimwood@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Nyein Nyein Hla Elem/MS Science lillian@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Duffer Kinney 3rd Grade kinney@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Katrina Lehman HS English, MS/HS Technology lehman@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Eleanor Leyden MS French leyden@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Khine Maw HS ESL khine@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Lon McCollum HS English, Psychology lon@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Rachel McCollum Grade 2 Teacher rmccollum@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Tin Yi Myat MS ESL isy12@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Lorelee Palmetier Grade 1 Teacher palmetierl@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Tamara Peterson HS Spanish, HS World History tpeterson@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Jacqueline Phillips MS/HS Math pihillips@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Cameron Sabo HS Math cameron@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Susan Semmler Technology Coordinator semmler@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Sean Stevenson 5th Grade sstevenson@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Janeen Stevenson Kindergarten jcarrigan@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Nick Sturmey HS Social Studies nick@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Thi Thi Ta HS Science tat@isy.net.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Khin Thida HS/MS ESL kthida@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Thet Myo Tut Elem. ESL thet@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Ruth Volz HS French, Admissions ruth@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Mary Elizabeth Wilcox Elem. Art wilcox@isy.net.mm
  Yangon, Myanmar Roza Win ESL Coordinator roza@isy.net.mm
Jakarta International School Jakarta, Indonesia Jennifer Auret Prep Senior jauret@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Vandana (Bindu) Bammi MS Art bbammi@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Ann Collier Grade 1 Teacher acollier@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Leslie Dhono-Isworo MS/EL Strings ldhonoisworo@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Nicola Hennessy Grade 1 Teacher nhennessy@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Michael Hughes MS English/Social Studies mhughes@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Helen Hughes Elementary Music hhughes@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Nirupama Karkhanis Elementary Art nkarkhanis@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Rimi Kochar Prep Junior rkochar@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Richard McField HS P.E. rmcfield@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Craig Money MS English/Social Studies cmoney@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Deborah Morehouse Grade 2 dmorehouse@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Jacqueline Schultz Grade 2 jschultz@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Rozella Sutadisastra Elementary Speech/Lang. Therapy rsutadisastra@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Lynedah Vartell HS Learning Resource Specialist lvartell@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia I Made Widartha Elementary Swimming mrame@jisedu.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Susan Winderlich Grade 1 Teacher swinderlich@jisedu.or.id
Kaohsiung American School Kaohshiung, Taiwan Jane Cheng Chinese teacher ycheng@kas.kh.edu.tw
Back to Top Kaohshiung, Taiwan Julie Crowell librarian jcrowell@kas.kh.edu.tw
  Kaohshiung, Taiwan Mike DeNeef P.E. Teacher, Secondary Teacher mdeneef@kas.kh.edu.tw
  Kaohshiung, Taiwan Don Hilden ELL teacher dhilden@kas.kh.edu.tw
  Kaohshiung, Taiwan Sharon Orlins Assistant director sorlins@kas.kh.edu.tw
  Kaohshiung, Taiwan Ellen Thorne secondary teacher ethorne@kas.kh.edu.tw
  Kaohshiung, Taiwan Rose White elementary teacher rwhite@kas.kh.edu.tw
Kyoto International School Kyoto, Japan Leda Cedo Ravanilla Preschool teacher lrcedo@yahoo.com
Marist Brothers International School Kobe, Japan J. Mark Deyss Social Studies Department Head mdeyss@gmail.com
Medan International School Medan, Indonesia Michelle Matias Pre-K/K-5 Technology Teacher michelle9angel@yahoo.com
  Medan, Indonesia Matthew Wertz MS Humanities Teacher mattwertz@gmail.com
Mont'Kiara International School Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Ann Andrew ESL/Enrichment a.andrew@mkis.edu.my
Back to Top Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Melissa Bland MS Social Studies m.bland@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Stephanie Edwards Grade 2 Teacher s.edwards@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Thierry Fourmond HS French t.fourmond@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Carole Ghazali 5 c.ghazali@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Didi Gill Malaysian Studies Elementary d.gill@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Annie H.G. Chng-Foo HS Math Teacher a.chngfoo@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Carmel Hession Elementary Spanish/ESL c.hession@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sy Jaffar HS Science/Math sy.jaffar@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Elizabeth Jones Grade 4 e.jones@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Kent Knipmeyer HS Social Studies HS Social Studies
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Bonnie Lee Grade 1 Teacher b.lee@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sharon Lee Curriculum Coordinator s.lee@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Greg Macintyre Enrichment g.macintyre@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Linda Menton HS English/Support l.menton@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Linda Moran MS English l.moran@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tony Paar MS Science t.paar@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tifani Sadek HS/ P.E./Health t.sadek@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Josh Sadek MS Math j.sadek@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Omar Salaam 5-12 Band o.salaam@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Amy Sholdt Grade 2 a.sholdt@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Lehar Shukor Malaysian Studies HS l.shukor@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Miriam Sutorius K m.sutorius@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Nicolai Tai KPA n.tai@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia May-Ie Tan KPA m.tan@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Sherry Vaughan Grade 2 s.vaughan@mkis.edu.my
  Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Audrey West ES P.E. a.west@mkis.edu.my
Morrison Academy Taichung, Taiwan Carl Brenneman MS Teacher brennamanc@mca.org.tw
Back to Top Taichung, Taiwan Julie Chang Chinese Teacher Changj@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Ginann Franklin Librarian frankling@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Joshua Koch Elem. Teacher Elem. Teacher
  Taichung, Taiwan Gabi Lautenbach Librarian lautenbachg@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Betty Lin Chinese Teacher linb@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Fiona McKinlay Counselor mckinlayf@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Ted Moon MS Teacher moont@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Siebert Myburgh MS Teacher myburghs@mca.org.tw
  Taichung, Taiwan Neil Zagala HS Math Teacher zagalan@mca.org.tw
Mt. Zaagham Int'l. School Indonesia Debra Cox Junior Primary debra_cox@fmi.com
  Indonesia Bruce Gaines Music & Class Teacher bruce_gaines@fmi.com
  Indonesia Susan Ledger Class & Art Teach. PYP Coordinator susan_ledger@fmi.com
Nagoya International School Nagoya, Japan Analu Assis Grade 1 Teacher alassis@nis.ac.jp
Back to Top Nagoya, Japan Adam Dodge K Teacher adodge@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Kirke Maier ESOL K-3 kmaier@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Brad Powers Grade 4 bpowers@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Leila Webb Grade 3 lwebb@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Brian Webb Grade 5 bwebb@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Chris Wright Grade 1 Teacher cwright@nis.ac.jp
  Nagoya, Japan Max Wright Grade 2 mwright@nis.ac.jp
Nanjing International School Nanjing, China Ross Ferris Science Teacher rossferris@nanjing-school.com
  Nanjing, China Derek Pinchbek Grade 4 Teacher derekpinchbeck@nanjing-school.com
New International School of Thailand Bangkok, Thailand Bevin Clark HS Counsellor bclark@nist.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Gillian Dear Year 1 Teacher gdear@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kim Engasser Year 5 Teacher kengasser@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Maggie Hos-McGrane ES IT Teacher mhosmcgrane@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Graham MacLure HS English gmaclure@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Mondira Mukherjee Year 4 Teacher mmukherjee@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Malcolm Nicolson MS Vice Principal mnicolson@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Grant Rogers HS Humanities grogers@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Stephanie Wallis HS Librarian swallis@nist.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Cynthia Wissman MS Counselor cwissman@nist.ac.th
Nishimachi International School Tokyo, Japan Michael Bird Grade 3 Teacher  
Back to Top Tokyo, Japan Teresa Doyle 4th Grade Teacher tdoyle@nishimachi.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan May Fung Grade 1 Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan Sherry Greenlee 4th Grade Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan Noriko Hayashi Japanese Elementary Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan Kay Kellenberger K Grade Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan John Kolowski Grade 2 Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan Fumiko Nakai Elem. Japanese Techer fakai@nishimachi.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Brad Nuckolls K Grade Teacher  
  Tokyo, Japan Claire Prowse Grade 3 Teacher  
North Jakarta International School Jakarta, Indonesia Rens Bradford Grade 1 Teacher rbradford@njis.or.id
Back to Top Jakarta, Indonesia Barbara Forslund Curriculum Coordinator forslundb@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Buck Forslund Headmaster aforslund@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Cindy Martin Art cmartin@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Bruce North MS Social Studies bnorth@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Mimi Rodgers MS Math and Science mrodgers@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Jared Rodgers IT Coordinator jrodgers@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Leah Souder Grade 2 lsouder@njis.or.id
  Jakarta, Indonesia Grant Souder Elementary Music gsouder@njis.or.id
Northbridge International School Phnom Penh, Cambodia Margret Benton HS Science mlbenton@camnet.com.kh
Back to Top Phnom Penh, Cambodia Kristi Budworth    
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Nanita Cruz Math Teacher nenita_simbahan@yahoo.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Jim Cuthill IT itcoordinator@niscambodia.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Cynthia Day ElementaryTeacher cynthia@northbridgecommunities.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Cheryl Fullerton Elementary Physlcal Education cheryl_fullerton@yahoo.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Brent Fullerton MS Generalist brent_fullerton@yahoo.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Elizabeth Mueller ELS Teacher lwfcam.em@online.com.kh
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Kavita Thakral French Teacher kavitathakral@yahoo.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Linda Ung French Teacher lung106@yahoo.com
  Phnom Penh, Cambodia Greg Walters Math Teacher greg@northbridgecommunities.com
Pasir Ridge International School Singapore Meg Baxter Pre-K baxter@pris.or.id
Back to Top Singapore Jeff Bloyer Grade 3 bloyer@pris.or.id
  Singapore Susan Bowden Grade 3 bowdens@pris.or.id
  Singapore Rick Bowden Principal rickbowdenr@unocal.com
  Singapore Larry Brown Computer Technology brown@pris.or.id
  Singapore Steve Coia MS Science (ETR) coia@pris.or.id
  Singapore Jayne Couillard MS LA and SS, librarian couillard@pris.or.id
  Singapore Lucille Francis Music francis@pris.or.id
  Singapore Kari Kisler MS LA and SS kisler@pris.or.id
  Singapore Tamara Ruebush Grade 2 ruebush@pris.or.id
  Singapore Christina Schraeder Kindergarten schraeder@pris.or.id
  Singapore Paul Scullion MS math scullion@pris.or.id
  Singapore Bridgette Ward Grade 4 ward@pris.or.id
  Singapore Diego Wells P.E. Teacher wellsd@pris.or.id
  Singapore Alejandra Wells Grade 1 Teacher wende@pris.or.id
  Singapore Sri Zahar    
Redeemer International School of Thailand Bangkok, Thailand Judi Bartosz MS Teacher/Soc. St. Dept. Head judib@rism.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Anthony Braxton MS Language Arts anthonyb@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Eric Hanson English Teacher erikh@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sarah Lewis MS/HS English Teacher sarahl@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Emily Santiago ES Math and Science emilys@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Lora Carpenter-Janike MS/HS Science loracj@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sarah Charles Counselor sarahc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Lisa Hepfer Grade 1-2 Teacher lisapisamonet@hotmail.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Patrick Janike HS Math patrickj@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Rachel Kirchner Grade 4-5 Math/Science rachelk@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Somyos Lorwatanapongsa Math MS somyos@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Elizabeth Myers Grade 4-5 LA/Soc.St. globaleliz@yahoo.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Yuree Vichetthamasak Thai language teacher yviehet@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Will Wieder HS Science willw@rism.ac.th
Ruamrudee International School, Bangkok Bangkok, Thailand Chuchi Agustilo Values Teacher ES chuchia@rism.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Corazon Akrapitak Art/Values Teacher ES corazon@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand David Albert HS Math Teacher davida@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Nizam Alkins IB Business HS nizama@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Helen Aquino Ethics and Human Relations HS helen@mail.rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jean Ba Thin ES Teacher jeanb@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Susan Bender Grade 4 Teacher, Dept. Head susanb@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Brian Benson HS Social Studies Teacher brianb@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Lynn Buranasiri Grade 2 Teacher lynnb@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Judye Byrum MS Math judithby@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand David Byrum HS Chemistry/Physics davidby@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Rosanna Chang Pre-K Teacher sandiz28@hotmail.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Srisuwan Charoenthongtrakul Procurement Manager srisuwanc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Becky Clark Values Teacher HS beckyd@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Liz Coffee HS Social Studies lizc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jason Cordray HS English jasonc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Christopher Davis MS Values christopherd@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sebert De Los Santos Music Teacher ES sebertd@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Donna Eastlake Special Ed. Teacher HS donnaeastlake@yahoo.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Matthew Frost HS Social Studies matthewfrost@earthlink.net
  Bangkok, Thailand Lincy Fung HS Math Teacher lincyf@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Edward Hillmann HS Math Teacher edwardh@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Suzanne Ho Kindergarten Teacher, Dept. Head suzannea@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Eric Jacklich MS Technology Coordinator eric@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Mark Janike Pre-K Teacher markj@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Suphanna Kaewphet Thai Language ES suphannak@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Nora Karr ES ESL Teacher norak@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Somkiat Kiatruangchai Art ES somkiat@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ryan Kirchner Science MS ryank@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Lalita Klainatorn School Projects Manager lalitak@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Vannah Kovitaya Thai Language MS vannahk@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Doug Lambert Grade 1 Teacher doug@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Rujapa Leerakul Thai Language ES rujapal@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Matt LeGassick Science Teacher MS matthewl@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Stephen Lesiuk HS Math lesiuk@rism.ac.th
Ruamrudee International School, Bangkok Bangkok, Thailand Chungruk Lewis Math MS jrlewis@rism.ac.th
Back to Top Bangkok, Thailand Manuel Librodo HS Social Studies manuell@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jose Librodo HS Visual and Perf. Arts josel@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Supen Lin Grade 3 Teacher supenl@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kirsten Mannix Grade 3 Teacher, Dept. Head kirstenmannix@yahoo.com
  Bangkok, Thailand Jamie Marriott Biology HS jamiem@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Elizabeth McCarren MS Spanish lizmc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kim McDonald ES Music kimmc@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Joe McMillan IB Coord., HS Math Teacher joem@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sue Misner Director of Curriculum and PD susanm@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jim Misner Art Teacher HS jamesm@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Nimfa Moreto ES Theater Arts nimfa@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Prithula Paul Kindergarten Teacher paulp@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Komson Penpoo MS P.E. komsonp@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand John Peroni Physics JohnP@mail.rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Paul Perron MS Teacher paulpe@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Aurora Phuttitarn Grade 8 Math aurora@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kelly Rauk Grade 1 Teacher kelly@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Luther Rauk MS P.E. lutherr@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Sylvia Reanrungroch Grade 2 Teacher sylviar@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Davajinee Romyanond HS English davar@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Anne-Marie Schadinger K-12 Speech and Language annemaries@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Tongjit Thepwutisataporn Thai Language ES tongjit@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Ken Trottier Math/Science MS kent@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Kannikar Twish-Sri MS Thai Language kannikar@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Alex Villasenor Special Needs Teacher HS alexv@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Liz Wargo MS P.E. lizw@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Churee Watiktinkorn Counselor HS churee@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Jason Welker HS Values jasonw@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Marshall Williams MS LA/Soc. St. marshallw@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Michael Wilson HS English michaelw@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Elsa Zara Grade 2 Teacher elsa@rism.ac.th
  Bangkok, Thailand Nina Zinner Grade 2 Teacher ninaz@rism.ac.th
Saigon South Int'l. School HCMC, Vietnam Lilian Chew ESL lchew@ssischool.org
  HCMC, Vietnam Nicholas Clerehan HS English and ESL nclerehan@ssischool.org
  HCMC, Vietnam David Healy MS LA & Social Sutdies dhealy@ssischool.org
  HCMC, Vietnam Richard Mowrey Elementary rmowrey@ssischool.org
  HCMC, Vietnam Mary Ellen Scribner Library/Media Specialist mescribner@ssischool.org
Seisen International School Tokyo, Japan Pat Aarti Teacher Representative siselcom@seisen.com
Seoul Foreign School Seoul, South Korea Deborah Aarhus HS Science Teacher daarhus@sfs.or.kr
Back to Top Seoul, South Korea Garry Arnott MsSMath/Science garnott@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Margaret Arnott BS Year 5 marnott@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Barry Benger Director of Human Resources bbenger@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Karolyn Benger JK Teacher kbenger@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Jim Bennett MS Science/Math jbennett@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Claudette Bennett Elem. Music Teacher cbennett@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Nicholas Corben Bs Year 5 ncorben@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Sally Corben BS Art/ DT scorben@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Karen Dexter BS Year 4 kdexter@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Jill Fidge Bs Year 3 jfidge@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Patricia Kearney English teacher pkearney@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Michael Natzke HS Music mnatzke@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Susie Ouimet HS ESL souimet@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea John Pearson 5th grad teacher jpearson@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Mary Pearson Grade 1 Teacher mpearson@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Jo Jean Schulte MS Counselor jjschulte@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Isabel Searson Curriculum Coordinator isearson@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Sunny Sun MS Art ssun@sfs.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Helen Tildesley BS ESL htildesley@sfs.or.kr
Seoul International School Seoul, South Korea Jason Caruana MS Math Teacher caruanaj@siskorea.or.kr
Back to Top Seoul, South Korea Jason Coleman HS Spanish Teacher colemanj@siskorea.or,kr
  Seoul, South Korea Angela Collins Grade 1 Teacher collinsa@siskorea.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Mechum Purnell HS Science Teacher purnellm@siskorea.or.kr
  Seoul, South Korea Lynda Yagodka ES Reading Specialist yagodkal@siskorea.or.kr
Shanghai American School Shanghai, China Angela Cheng Chinese Teacher angela.cheng@saschina.org
Back to Top Shanghai, China Robert Cook History Teacher robert.cook@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Mike Curtis Librarian mike.curtis@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Cathy Curtis Counselor cathy.curtis@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Amanda DeCarty Math Teacher amanda.decardy@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Rob Jenkinson Technology Teacher rob.jenkinson@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Luke Lister P.E. Teacher  
  Shanghai, China Shane Lunniss P.E. Teacher shane.lunniss@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Shaun McElroy Counselor shaun.Mcelroy@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Jen Munnerlyn Elementary Teacher jen.munnerlyn@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Tim Munnerlyn Counselor tim.munnerlyn@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Wes Pantoja P.E. Teacher wes.pantoja@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Sharon Pantoja Nurse sharon.pantoja@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Jeff Rosen P.E. Teacher jeff.rosen@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Marney Rosen English Teacher marney.rosen@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Belle Santos Science Teacher belle.santos@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Jingjing Shen Music Teacher jingjing.shen@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Steve Smith P.E. Teacher steve.smith@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Hillary Smith P.E. Teacher hillary.smith@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Jan Stipek ESOL Teacher jan.stipek@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Elaine Voge Elementary Teacher elaine.voge@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Dean Voge P.E. Teacher dean.voge@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Colleen Williams Librarian colleen.williams@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Michael Williams Science Teacher michael.williams@saschina.org
  Shanghai, China Jane Zu Chinese Teacher jane.zu@saschina.org
Shanghai Community Int'l. School Shanghai, China Eddie Alzamora Spanish ealzamora@scischina.org
Back to Top Shanghai, China Scott Carr Activities/ P.E. scarr@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Angel Carter US Math acarter@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Emel Charton French echarton@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Iris Cheng Mandarin icheng@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Steve Clark Computers sclark@scischina.
  Shanghai, China Daniel Eschtruth Grade 3 deschtruth@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Linda Fogarty    
  Shanghai, China Carlee Foote Grade 3 Teacher cfoote@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Adam Fox MS/US Math Science adamfox@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Andrea Fox Kindergarten afox@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Richard Haigh Grade 3 orgrhaigh@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Alyssa Hendrickson Grade 5 ahedrickson@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Melanie Knudson Grade 2 mknudson@scischina.
  Shanghai, China Shawn Knudson Library/P.E. sknudson@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Robert Kowalec Grade 4 rkowalec@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Tiffany Los Grade 5 tlos@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Kelly MacDonald Grade 1 Teacher kmacdonald@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Laird MacDonald MS/US Science lmacdonald@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Kathy McKamey Grade 2 kmckamey@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Mikey McKilip Grade 5 mmckillip@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Brooke Mobley Grade 4 bmobley@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Kathy Moore Pre-K kmoore@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Ron Moore P.E. Teacher rmoore@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Christopher Nedell Grade 6 Teacher cnedell@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Carole Piccin Pre-K cpiccin@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Sharyn Smith Grade 4 ssmith@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Zack Smith Pre. Sch. zsmith@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Jim Stratton Computers jstratton@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Cheryl Terry Grade 4 cterry@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China David van de Klundert Grade 3 dklundert@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Wendy Wagner Grade 6 Teacher orgwwagner@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Dorothy White Music dwhite@scischina.org
  Shanghai, China Charles Woodworth Computer/ESOL cwoodworth@scischina.org
Shekou International School Guangdong, China Ling Chen Chinese Educator rchen@sis.org.cn
Back to Top Guangdong, China Alberto Gutierrez First Grade Teacher agutierrez@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Kevin Hilchey Fifth Grade Educator khilchey@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Elaine Leavitt ESOL Coordinator/Specialist eleavitt@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Elisa Perez Second Grade Educator eperez@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Vangie Ricasata Drama Educator vricasata@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Brian Rodgers P.E. Teacher brodgers@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Ernesto Rodriguez Third Grade Teacher erodriguez@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Kathy Sandler Fourth Grade Teacher ksandler@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Jacqueline Smyth Second Grade Educator jsmyth@sis.org.cn
  Guangdong, China Nancy Stevenson School Counselor nstevenson@sis.org.cn
Singapore American School Singapore Don Adams HS Math Teacher dadams@sas.edu.sg
Back to Top Singapore Anne Backus Enrichment K-G5 abackus@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Dawn Betts Counselor-MS dbetts@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Nanette Carreon-Ruhter HS English Teacher nruhter@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Kathy Cullen Teacher Math-G4 kcullen@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Carmine Filice Teacher-Social Studies G7 cfilice@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Mark Forgeron Teacher Math-G7 mforgeron@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Audrey Forgeron Teacher P.E./Health-MS aforgeron@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Paul Griffin Teacher Photography-HS pgriffin@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Rochelle Griffin Teacher ESOL-HS rgriffin@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore James Kett HS Math Teacher jkett@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Kelly McFadzen Teacher Art-K-G5 kmcfadzen@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Amanda McKinnon Teacher Resource-G8 amckinnon@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Louis Miller Teacher RLA-G8 cmiller@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Patty Miller Teacher Social Studies-G6 pmiller@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Mike Norman Teacher Spanish-HS mnorman@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore David Putnam Psychologist-MS/HS dputnam@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Lisette Roy-Filice Teacher-G5 lroyfilice@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Kim Tay Teacher English-HS hktay@sas.edu.sg
  Singapore Barbara Wieben Teacher Science-HS bwieben@sas.edu.sg
St. John's School Guam Karen Alvia MS English kalvia@stjohnsguam.com
Back to Top Guam Norman Babia 5th Grade nbabia@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Rhoda Bamba HS Math Teacher rbamba@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Cindy Bell 4th Grade--Math, Social Science cbell@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Cathy Carrera P.E./ESL ccarrera@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Sii Monni Chabi HS History schabi@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Arlene Chua 4th & 5th Grade Advanced Math achua@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Kathryn Clement MS Social Science kclement@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Marcelle Diambra-Odi HS Spanish modi@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Hauhouot Diambra-Odi HS Science hdiambraodi@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Rowena Dickson Pre-K rdickson@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Ichie Endo-Shephard HS Japanese iendoshephard@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Brian Freely HS Science bfeeley@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Fumiko Harada-Ziemer HS Japanese fharadaziemer@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam David Janssen Music Grades 1-5 djanssen@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Maria Johnson Librarian Assistant mjohnson@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam James R. Kelley HS History rkelley@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Rachel Kerr HS English rkerr@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Rebecca Leon Guerrero MS Math rleonguerrero@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Anna Maiquez Art, Grades Pre-K 5 gmaiquez@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Roland Maiquez Technology rmaiquez@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Margaret Mesa Grade 2 Teacher mmesa@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam James Moore Counseling jmoore@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Araceli Nelson HS Spanish anelson@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Jorge Nelson Administrator jnelson@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Maricel Noche MS Math/Science mnoche@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Josephine Opinion Grade 1 Teacher jopinion@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Ila Pavesic 4th Grade--Language Arts ipavesic@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam William Pavesic MS Science bpavesic@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Tom Pearson HS Math Teacher tpearson@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Fred Peters P.E./ESL fpeters@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Leslie Salas HS English lsalas@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Imelda Santos Principal isantos@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Shari Squiers 4th Grade--Science ssquiers@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Walter Stanley HS Science wstanley@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Valerie Thayer 5th Grade--Social Science, Math vthayer@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Janet Tufvander 3rd Grade jtufvander@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Michele Untalan Grade 1 Teacher muntalan@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Ava Weeks Kindergarten aweeks@stjohnsguam.com
  Guam Elizabeth Wyant HS History ewyant@stjohnsguam.com
St. Mary's International School Tokyo, Japan Marcia Copping History Teacher & TOK coppingm@smiss.ac.jp
Back to Top Tokyo, Japan Doris Kim Readiness Program Teacher kima@smiss.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Randy Klein Grade 3 Teacher kleinr@smiss.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Kate Ridoutt Readiness Program Teacher ridouttk@smiss.ac.jp
St. Michael's International School Kobe, Japan Pauline Irvin-Hunter Year 6 Teacher ihunter8@hotmail.com
  Kobe, Japan Leah Shy Year 2 Teacher osakalts@hotmail.com
Surabaya International School Surabaya, Indonesia Lou Ann Ashley MS HS English lashley@sisedu.net
Back to Top Surabaya, Indonesia Janette Avancena Prep 1 javancena@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Harold Brown Art hbrown@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Jennifer Canar Grade 5 jcanar@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Lon Eilers Counselor loneilers@siseud.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Lori Eilers Grade 2 lorieilers@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Retno Indrasari El Computers rindrasari@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Michael Kieran ESL mkieran@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Barbara Kieran Librarian bkieran@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Ron Knapp HS Social Studies rknapp@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Anjali Kochhar Prep 2 akochhar@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Tom Leonas HS P.E./ Coach tleonas@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Enny Miron MS/HS Math Teacher emiron@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Rohini Nagesh ESL rnagesh@sisedu.net
  Surabaya, Indonesia Lestari Setyadi HS Foreign Language lsetyadi@sisedu.net
Taejon Christian Int'l. School Taejon, Korea Sungsook Chang HS Foreign Lang-Korean changs@tcis.or.kr
Back to Top Taejon, Korea Stephane Collin HS.MS ESL collins@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Bryan Munson English Teacher munsonb@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Jennie Munson Curriculum Coordinator munsonj@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea John Nelson Asst. Headmaster nelsonj@tcis,or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Kathleen Nelson Special Needs nelsonk@tcis..or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Darren Price Asst. Secondary Principal priced@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Laura Price Third Grade pricel@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Kyung Ah Rhee Registrar rheeka@tci.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Patricia Suhs ETC Workshop Presenter suhsp@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea David Suhs Activity/IB CAS Coordinator suhsd@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea George Zickefoose ES Principal zickefooseg@tcis.or.kr
  Taejon, Korea Heidi Zickefoose Theater Arts zickefooseh@tcis.or.kr
Taipei American School Taipei, Taiwan Candace Aiani US Librarian aianic@tas.edu.tw
Back to Top Taipei, Taiwan Greg Aiani    
  Taipei, Taiwan John Andersen LS Grade 3 Teacher andersenj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jennifer Anderson K-12 Music Teacher andersonj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan David Badgley MS/US Art Teacher badgleyd@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Dorinda Baildon LS Grade 4 Teacher baildond@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Mark Baildon US Social Studies Teacher baildonm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Carla Beckwith US English Teacher beckwithc@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan David Blowers US Spanish Teacher blowersd@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Hsiao Bond LS Grade 3 Teacher bondh@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Tamara Brantingham LS Grade 2 Teacher brantinghat@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Kris Carlson LS Grade 2 Teacher  
  Taipei, Taiwan Lee Chadderton LS IT Coordinator chaddertonl@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Ginny Chang LS/MS Speech/Language Teacher changg@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Susan Chen LS ESL Teacher chens@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jerri Christensen LS Grade 3 Teacher christenseng@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Elysa Christy LS Grade 2 Teacher christye@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Melissa Clark LS Grade 1 Teacher clarkm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Elizabeth Clouston LS Grade 5 Teacher cloustone@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jim Cook MS Life Skills Teacher cookj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Rachel Cook US English Teacher cookr@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Ian Cooke US Math Teacher cookei@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Michael Currinder LS Grade 5 Teacher currinderm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Julie Dotterer MS Humanities Teacher dottererj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Corwin Edwards MS Humanities Teacher edwardsc@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jan Farmer US Science Teacher farmerj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan David Farmer Activities/Athletic Director farmerd@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Michael Fox US Social Studies Teacher foxm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Kevin Fox    
  Taipei, Taiwan Michael Grande LS Psychologist grandem@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Sherri Grande MS/US Psychologist grandes@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Sheryl Gruber US Math Teacher grubers@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Paul Haakenson MS Humanities Teacher haakensonp@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Gaylord Harter US Social Studies Teacher harterg@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Linda Harter US English Teacher harterl@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jim Hickey MS Science Teacher hickeyj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Hetty Hsiao LS Mandarin Teacher hsiaoh@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Shannon Hsu MS Mandarin Teacher hsus@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan David Iverson US Science Teacher iversond@tas.edu.tw
Taipei American School Taipei, Taiwan Karen Jao LS Grade 2 Teacher jaok@tas.edu.tw
Back to Top Taipei, Taiwan Shawn Jeffrey MS Humanities Teacher jeffreys@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan David Jorgensen MS Humanities Teacher jorgensend@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Isabel Lee LS Mandarin Teacher leei@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jeffrey Leppard US English Teacher leppardj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Mark Lewis LS Kindergarten A Teacher lewism@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Chu chu Liang US Mandarin Teacher liangc@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Kari Lin-Liu LS Speech/Language Teacher lin-liuk@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Nancy Liu LS Mandarin Teacher lius@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Brent Loken MS Math Teacher lokenb@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Dawn Loo MS Mandarin Teacher lood@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Angela Mackenzie LS Grade 2 Teacher mackenziea@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Brandon Maguire US Social Studies Teacher maguireb@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Rebecca Maguire MS Science Teacher maguirer@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Patricia Mcdonald LS Grade 5 Teacher mcdonaldp@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Amy Narayan MS Resource Teacher narayana@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Rod Narayan MS IT Coordinator naranyanr@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Allison Nave MS Math Teacher navea@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Michael O'Brien US Science Teacher obrienm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Andrea Paradis K-12 Mandarin Coordinator paradisa@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Jennifer Paradis LS Grade 4 Teacher paradisj@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Robert Penry US Life Skills Teacher penryr@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Leanne Rainbow MS Science Teacher rainbowl@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Charlene Roberts LS/US Speech/Language Teacher robertsc@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Michael Segedy US English/IT Teacher segedym@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Robert Sloan US Math Teacher sloanr@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Patricia Sloan LS Kindergarten Teacher sloanp@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Peter Stanley MS Humanities Teacher stanleyp@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Carrie Tenebrini LS Grade 3 Teacher tenebrinic@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Marcus Wolak LS Grade 1 Teacher wolakm@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Cathy Wu MS Mandarin Teacher wuc@tas.edu.tw
  Taipei, Taiwan Julia Zhou LS Mandarin Teacher zhouj@tas.edu.tw
Teda International School Tianjin, China Jena Ruhiyyih Bagley Kindergarten missruhiyyihb@yahoo.com
  Tianjin, China Olinga Mazlum Misic olinga62@hotmail.com
  Tianjin, China Samoa Mithaq Secondary Math smithaq@hotmail.com
  Tianjin, China Parminder Stevie Randhawa Secondary Language Arts pstevier@yahoo.com
Thai-Chinese International School Thailand Julie Chankow Grade 6 Teacher julie@tcis.ac.th
The American School in Japan Tokyo, Japan John Fee HS Social Studies Teacher jfee@asij.ac.jp
Back to Top Tokyo, Japan Kim Gotterson HS Social Studies Teacher kgotterson@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan David Gotterson HS English teacher dgotterson@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Marilyn Isaacson Early Learning teacher misaacson@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Taryn Loveman ES teacher tloveman@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Criselda Lozon Early Learning teacher clozon@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Meagan Pavey MS Assistant Principal mpavey@asij.ac.jp
  Tokyo, Japan Danny Wong Director of Web Services dwong@asij.ac.jp
Tohoku International School Sendai, Japan Sue Barnes Pre-K/Kindergarten Teacher sbarnes@tisweb.net
  Sendai, Japan Cindy Farwell First/Second Grade Teacher cfarwell@tisweb.net
  Sendai, Japan Matthew Farwell Head of School admin@tisweb.net
  Sendai, Japan Stephen Messano Math/Music Teacher smessano@tisweb.net
  Sendai, Japan April Reyes Third/Fourth Grade Teacher areyes@tisweb.net
  Sendai, Japan Mark Wilson English Teacher mwilson@tisweb.net
Tokyo International School Tokyo, Japan Celine St-Amand Grade 3 Teacher celine@tokyois.jp
United Nations International School of Hanoi Hanoi, Vietnam Georgina Haslemore Grade 4 Teacher ghaslemore@unishanoi.com
Vientiane International School Vientiane, Lao PDR Don Tingley College Counselor/Athletic Director  
Western Academy of Beijing Beijing, China Gary Agg Activities Coordinator gagg@wab.edu
Back to Top Beijing, China Laura Bradshaw Grade 4 Teacher lbradshaw@westernacademy.com
  Beijing, China Sheldon Bradshaw MS Science sbradshaw@wab.edu
  Beijing, China Catherine Corbo Grade 1 Teacher ccorbo@westernacademy.com
  Beijing, China Mei Lan Frame MS ESOL mframe@wab.edu
  Beijing, China Jim Gerber HS Math jgerber@wab.edu
  Beijing, China Ken Perkins ES Counsellor kperkins@westernacademy.com
  Beijing, China Wendy Scorgie MS LSP wscorgie@wab.edu
  Beijing, China Suyi Wang MS Chinese swang@wab.edu
  Beijing, China Tony Yu MS Chinese zyu@wab.edu
Xiamen International School Xiamen, China Patricia Boman ESOL Teacher MYP patricia.boman@xischina.com
Back to Top Xiamen, China Shannon Burton Grade 5 Teacher shannonlburton@gmail.com
  Xiamen, China Tricia Friedman Literature/Theory of Knowledge Teacher tricia.friedman@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Marc Landrum Grade 6 Teacher marc.landrum@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Dawn Ng Pre-K Teacher dawn.ng@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Betsy Pickering IT Teacher k-12 betsy.pickering@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Rebecca Porter Grade 1 Teacher/PYP Coordinator rebecca.porter@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Petra Pruehss Kindergarten Teacher petra.pruehss@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China David Reiley Science/Math Teacher david.reiley@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Arden Tyoschin DP Coordinator/ French and Psychology Teacher arden.tyoschin@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Andrei Tyoschin History Teacher andrei.tyoschin@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Karen Wenzel Music Teacher k-8 karen.wenzel@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Scott Wenzel MS LA/Social Studies Teacher scott.wenzel@xischina.com
  Xiamen, China Nanyue Zhu ESOL Teacher nanyue.zhu@xischina.com

 

Back to Top